Docentes y Funcionarios

AGUAYO RIVERA GRACIELA ERCILIA DOCENTE ED. FÍSICA
ALBORNOZ QUEZADA PATRICIA ADRIANA DOCENTE MATEMÁTICA
ALBORNOZ MONTERO CYNTHIA ALBORNOZ DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
ALEMANY ECHEVERRÍA FRESIA TERESA DOCENTE CIENCIAS
BUSTOS CANDIA NELSON DANIEL DOCENTE MÚSICA
CABRERA LOBOS ELSA GRACIELA DOCENTE COMPUTACIÓN
CARRASCO ESPINOZA ROSA XIMENA DOCENTE ED. DIFERENCIAL
CHAMORRO MONSÁLVEZ PATRICIA SOLEDAD DOCENTE ED. FÍSICA
CONCHA DÍAZ MARGARITA ADRIANA DOCENTE MATEMÁTICA
DONOSO SÁEZ JOSÉ GABRIEL DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
ESTRADA BELTRÁN VERÓNICA IDELVIRA DOCENTE ARTES Y ED. TECNOLOGICA
FUENTES PARRA VERÓNICA ROXANA DOCENTE LENGUAJE
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE MARÍA BEATRIZ DOCENTE LENGUAJE
GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ CAROLINA ANDREA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
GUTIÉRREZ REYES CLAUDIA ANDREA DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
HIDALGO ZARRICUETA FREDY ALEJANDRO DOCENTE ED. FÍSICA
HUERTA ARÁNGUIZ ENRIQUETA DEL ROSARIO DOCENTE ENCARGADA BIBLIOCRA
IBARRA QUIROGA NANCY DEL ROSARIO DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
LEIVA MUÑOZ SANDRA JOCELYN DOCENTE INGLÉS
MARDONES SANDOVAL LIZBETTY ALEJANDRA DOCENTE INGLÉS
MARTÍNEZ SALAZAR GLORIA ELIANA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
MONTORY FLORES DINA ELVIRA DOCENTE HISTORIA Y ED. EMPRENDEDOR
MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ VICTORIA ALICIA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
NAVARRETE SAGREDO CRISTOFER LUIS DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
NAVARRETE CHANDÍA JIMENA ELIZABETH DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA E INGLÉS
NAVARRO ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL DOCENTE MATEMÁTICA Y FÍSICA
NEIRA GATICA ANGELA VALESCA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
PAILLALEF CARINAO BELLANIRA DEL CARMEN DOCENTE BIBLIOCRA
PAZ CANDIA ANA AURORA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
QUIJADA BAEZA ENZO JOSHIMAR DOCENTE ED. FÍSICA
RIOS FONSECA NIBALDO ALEXIS DOCENTE LENGUAJE
RIOS RUIZ LUISA DOCENTE  ENCARGADO LABORATORIO CIENCIAS
RIVAS PALMA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO DOCENTE LENGUAJE
RODRÍGUEZ OÑATE INGRID ELIDET DOCENTE HISTORIA
RUIZ CONTRERAS SERLITS LILLET DOCENTE MATEMÁTICA
SÁEZ HENRÍQUEZ ERICA DEL TRÁNSITO DOCENTE CIENCIAS
SÁEZ HENRÍQUEZ GERARDO ANTONIO DOCENTE FÍSICA Y ED.  EMPRENDEDOR
SALAMANCA MELLADO SANDRA DEL CARMEN DOCENTE HISTORIA
SALAZAR MEDINA LORENA ALEJANDRA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA Y PSICOPEDAGOGIA
SALAZAR HENRÍQUEZ CLARIZA AILYN DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
SILVA MONTERO CAROLINA BEATRIZ DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
TAPIA CERDA VALERIA KATALINA DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA
TEJO ARTIAGA HILDA ANDREA DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
TORRES MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EDUARDO DOCENTE RELIGIÓN
UBAL CALQUÍN SUSANA BERNARDA DOCENTE ASISTENTE PRIMER CICLO
URIBE VILLABLANCA MARIO NORMAN DOCENTE MATEMÁTICA
VARGAS BRAVO CLAUDIA ELISA DOCENTE LENGUAJE
VÉLIZ BRAVO MARÍA TERESA DOCENTE RELIGION Y FORMACION
ZÚÑIGA FLORES CLAUDIA DAMARIC DOCENTE ED. GENERAL BÁSICA